ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422040
nr 1242 2040
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Waxholmsbåtar. Signed, numbered 344/360. Subject: 36x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Waxholmsbåtar. Signerad, numrerad 344/360. Motivet: 36x50 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1500
SEK 1400
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:27:32
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö